FMG 2020 Premier Grade
Fixtures and Results
Round 1
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 7:30 AM
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
12
vs
76
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 7:30 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
22
vs
31
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 7:30 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade Open
33
vs
32
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKs Premier Grade Open
0
vs
55
Associates Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 7:30 AM
Oakmont Reserve
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
19
vs
22
Nedlands Premier Grade open
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 7:30 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
14
vs
44
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 7:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
24
vs
24
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
Round 2
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 7:30 AM
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
5
vs
64
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 7:30 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade open
55
vs
5
ARKs Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 7:30 AM
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
40
vs
24
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
36
vs
14
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 7:30 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
22
vs
30
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 7:30 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
29
vs
36
UWA Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 7:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
12
vs
43
Associates Premier Grade Open
Round 3
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 7:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
36
vs
6
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 7:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
18
vs
0
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 7:30 AM
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade Open
38
vs
0
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 7:30 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
5
vs
60
Nedlands Premier Grade open
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 7:30 AM
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
23
vs
27
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 7:30 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade Open
31
vs
21
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKs Premier Grade Open
17
vs
26
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
Round 4
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 7:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
91
vs
7
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 7:30 AM
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade Open
17
vs
27
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 7:30 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade open
29
vs
12
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 7:30 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade Open
17
vs
14
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKs Premier Grade Open
12
vs
32
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 7:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
19
vs
24
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 7:30 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
7
vs
27
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
Round 5
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 7:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
27
vs
22
Nedlands Premier Grade open
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 7:30 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
45
vs
33
ARKs Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 7:30 AM
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
22
vs
27
Associates Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
55
vs
3
UWA Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 7:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
34
vs
17
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 7:30 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
21
vs
34
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 7:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
66
vs
14
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
Round 6
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 7:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
47
vs
14
ARKs Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 7:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
8
vs
21
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 7:30 AM
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade Open
34
vs
12
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 7:30 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
36
vs
0
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 7:30 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade open
24
vs
24
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 7:30 AM
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
73
vs
0
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 7:30 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade Open
24
vs
7
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
Round 7
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 7:30 AM
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade Open
38
vs
13
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 7:30 AM
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
38
vs
17
UWA Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
56
vs
0
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKs Premier Grade Open
5
vs
29
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 7:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
56
vs
20
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 7:30 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
50
vs
17
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 7:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
18
vs
17
Nedlands Premier Grade open
Round 8
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 7:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
22
vs
27
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 7:30 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade open
52
vs
5
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 7:30 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade Open
26
vs
46
Associates Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
83
vs
0
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 7:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
34
vs
24
ARKs Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 7:30 AM
Meadow Springs Sporting Facility
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
8
vs
27
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 7:30 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
52
vs
17
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
Round 9
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 7:30 AM
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
10
vs
87
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 7:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
57
vs
10
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 7:30 AM
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade Open
40
vs
13
Nedlands Premier Grade open
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 7:30 AM
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
23
vs
14
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKs Premier Grade Open
14
vs
61
UWA Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 7:30 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
43
vs
25
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 7:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
24
vs
28
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
Round 10
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 7:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
31
vs
35
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 7:30 AM
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
5
vs
104
Associates Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 7:30 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
0
vs
51
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 7:30 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade Open
25
vs
33
Nedlands Premier Grade open
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
72
vs
0
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 7:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
45
vs
36
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 7:30 AM
Meadow Springs Sporting Facility
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
31
vs
26
ARKs Premier Grade Open
Round 11
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 7:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
21
vs
19
UWA Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 7:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
28
vs
27
Associates Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 7:30 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
7
vs
41
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 7:30 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade open
20
vs
17
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKs Premier Grade Open
50
vs
50
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 7:30 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
43
vs
17
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 7:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
13
vs
34
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
Round 12
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 7:30 AM
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
3
vs
50
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 7:30 AM
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade Open
127
vs
3
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 7:30 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade open
17
vs
24
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 7:30 AM
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
31
vs
0
ARKs Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 7:30 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade Open
26
vs
17
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
25
vs
30
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 7:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
20
vs
31
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
Round 13
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 7:30 AM
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Uni Premier Grade Open
15
vs
92
UWA Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 7:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
59
vs
0
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 7:30 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade Open
5
vs
66
Associates Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 7:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKs Premier Grade Open
5
vs
73
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 7:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
31
vs
24
Nedlands Premier Grade open
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 7:30 AM
Oakmont Reserve
Coastal Cavaliers Premier Grade Open
12
vs
36
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 7:45 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade Open
12
vs
67
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
Finals
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 7:20 AM
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade Open
41
vs
20
Wests Scarbs Open Premier Grade
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 7:30 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
25
vs
22
Kalamunda Premier Grade Open
Sun, Oct 4, 2020, 7:20 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open
22
vs
16
Palmyra Premier Grade Open
Sun, Oct 4, 2020, 7:30 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade open
17
vs
29
UWA Premier Grade Open
Sat, Oct 10, 2020, 6:20 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
Joondalup Premier Grade Open
17
vs
21
UWA Premier Grade Open
Sat, Oct 10, 2020, 8:20 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
Associates Premier Grade Open
21
vs
22
Cottesloe Premier Grade Open